ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16128313
nr 1612 8313
Tomasz Holuj
(f. 1947), Polen
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. Cirkus. Signed. Oil on canvas, 106x140 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Cirkus. Signerad. Olja på duk, 106x140 cm, oramad
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
2000
SEK 2400
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:15:30
1.500 kr
2.200 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)